Quantcast
skip navigation
Home News Roster Schedule Statistics Contacts Photos Tickets

2013 Harvest Lotto

2013 Early Bird Winners of $500

TICKET NUMBER NAME CITY
3928 John Amson North Battleford
259 Georgina & Ken Best Melville
3768 Ruth & Eugene Iluk Melville
3969 Murray Campbell Wolseley
771 Scott Manske Cornach
3029 G. Bennett, D. Skihar, R. Wozniak Melville
4085 Perry Russell Rosetown
3928 John Amson North Battleford
3009 Ed Pereyma Melville
630 Ken Schick Lemberg

2013 Early Bird Winner of a 2013 Polaris ATV or $7500

TICKET NUMBER NAME CITY
6 Bill Babcock & Leanne Milani Melville

2013 50/50 WINNER OF $31,620.00

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
5844 Les Shaw Swift Current

2013 FINAL DRAW 1ST PRIZE - TRACTOR OR (CAR, TRUCK, TRAILER) OR $125,000

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
4220 Travis Skinner Chauvin, AB

2013 FINAL DRAW 2ND PRIZE - 2013 FORD FUSION SE OR $20,000

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
691 Annette Zak Fir Mountain, SK

2013 FINAL DRAW 3RD PRIZE - POLARIS 800 XP OR $10,000

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
3667 Tom Sherwood Prince Albert, SK

2013 FINAL DRAW Winners of $1000.00

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
1522 Mary Schlosser Humboldt, SK
3225 Lorraine Kaminski Rama, SK
1300 Muriel or John Lee Bengough, SK
223 Wes & Janet Serfas Duff, SK
1066 Louise Bonick & Crystal Tew Melville, SK
4215 Cass Brown Cut Knife, SK
3196 Darren Haupstein Weyburn, SK
3056 Gordon Thompson North Battleford, SK
425 Garry & Andrea Katelnikoff Saskatoon, SK
4419 Larry Rahn LLoydminster, SK

2013 Final Draw Winners of $500

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
4345 Claude Wickenheiser Regina, SK
4026 Dana Klapak (Group) Melville, SK
1114 Colleen Campbell Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
1339 Jim & Susan Scott Wapella, SK
1058 Robert & Cindy Almasi Melville, SK
550 Royal Bank Staff (C/O Cheryl Trafanenko) Melville, SK
730 Val Bourhis & Cec Moreell Kennedy, SK
1504 Keith Hartman Lloydminster, SK
3906 Wayne Wright Lloydminster, SK
144 Barb Hebner Regina, SK

2013 FINAL DRAW Winners OF $250

TICKET # NAME ADDRESS
3618 Dan Turner Lloydminster, SK
621 Kim Macknak Cupar, SK
293 Shane & Laura Nelson Grayson, SK
3378 Jordan Leier & Rena Hordos Melville, SK
32 Brandy Thompson Regina, SK
4216 Ray & Terry Rathgeber Melville, SK
968 Kelly Ashdown Swift Current
4370 Robert Holden Fertile, SK
511 Alfred Gulash Melville, SK
3780 Ted Graling St. Paul, AB
3060 Patricia Wilson Lloydminster, SK
3621 Harold Shutiak Saskatoon, SK
806 Marilyn & Merle Beres Melville, SK
3554 Diana Hayes Melville, SK
1070 Gordon Obuck Yorkton, SK
1149 Larry Kozakavich Melville, SK
172 Leonard D Scott Cupar, SK
3131 Christine Stevens Lloydminster, SK
896 Corey Ellis Lafleche, SK
4019 Bryce Goldsmith Dewberry, AB